CLASSEMENTS, RESULTATS
STATISTIQUES, NEWS

Championnat D3
2020



SAISON REGULIERE

1 2020-01-25 Nancy
Tigres
- Reims
Wildcats
1 2020-01-25 Chambéry
Aigles
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
1 2020-01-25 Strasbourg
Minotaure
- Troyes
Pygargues
1 2020-01-25 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Annecy
Avalanche
1 2020-01-25 Angers
Yankees
- Caen
Conquérants
1 2020-01-25 Rennes
Ankou
- Brest
Tonnerre
1 2020-01-25 Marseille
Blue Stars B
- Valence
Sharks
1 2020-01-25 Nice
Aigles Rouges
- Grenoble
Diables Bleus
1 2020-01-25 Saint-Denis
Monarques
- La Courneuve
Flash B
1 2020-01-25 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
- Chantilly
Fox
1 2020-01-25 Teyran
War Eagles
- Muret
Scorpions
1 2020-01-25 Nîmes
Centurions
- Mont-de-Marsan
Anges
1 2020-01-25 Villebon
Quarks
- Orléans
Chevaliers
1 2020-01-25 Fontenay-sous-Bois
Météores
- Sannois
Gaulois
2 2020-02-01 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
- Orléans
Chevaliers
2 2020-02-01 Sannois
Gaulois
- Villebon
Quarks
2 2020-02-01 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
2 2020-02-01 Annecy
Avalanche
- Chambéry
Aigles
2 2020-02-01 Rennes
Ankou
- Angers
Yankees
2 2020-02-01 Vannes
Mariners
- Brest
Tonnerre
2 2020-02-01 Nancy
Tigres
- Dudelange
Steelers
2 2020-02-01 Troyes
Pygargues
- Reims
Wildcats
2 2020-02-01 Garches
Kiowas
- La Courneuve
Flash B
2 2020-02-01 Chantilly
Fox
- Saint-Denis
Monarques
3 2020-02-15 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
- Fontenay-sous-Bois
Météores
3 2020-02-15 Orléans
Chevaliers
- Sannois
Gaulois
3 2020-02-15 Annecy
Avalanche
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
3 2020-02-15 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
3 2020-02-15 Valence
Sharks
- Grenoble
Diables Bleus
3 2020-02-15 Brest
Tonnerre
- Angers
Yankees
3 2020-02-15 Nice
Aigles Rouges
- Marseille
Blue Stars B
3 2020-02-15 Vannes
Mariners
- Caen
Conquérants
3 2020-02-15 Troyes
Pygargues
- Nancy
Tigres
3 2020-02-15 Dudelange
Steelers
- Strasbourg
Minotaure
3 2020-02-15 Nîmes
Centurions
- Muret
Scorpions
3 2020-02-15 Chantilly
Fox
- La Courneuve
Flash B
3 2020-02-15 Mont-de-Marsan
Anges
- Teyran
War Eagles
3 2020-02-15 Garches
Kiowas
- Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
4 2020-02-22 Garches
Kiowas
- Chantilly
Fox
4 2020-02-22 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
- Saint-Denis
Monarques
4 2020-02-22 Fontenay-sous-Bois
Météores
- Villebon
Quarks
4 2020-02-22 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
- Sannois
Gaulois
4 2020-02-22 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Chambéry
Aigles
4 2020-02-22 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Annecy
Avalanche
4 2020-02-22 Vannes
Mariners
- Rennes
Ankou
4 2020-02-22 Caen
Conquérants
- Brest
Tonnerre
4 2020-02-22 Reims
Wildcats
- Dudelange
Steelers
4 2020-02-22 Nancy
Tigres
- Strasbourg
Minotaure
5 2020-03-07 Teyran
War Eagles
- Nîmes
Centurions
5 2020-03-07 Strasbourg
Minotaure
- Reims
Wildcats
5 2020-03-07 La Courneuve
Flash B
- Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
5 2020-03-07 Saint-Denis
Monarques
- Garches
Kiowas
5 2020-03-07 Villebon
Quarks
- Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
5 2020-03-07 Orléans
Chevaliers
- Fontenay-sous-Bois
Météores
5 2020-03-07 Chambéry
Aigles
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
5 2020-03-07 Marseille
Blue Stars B
- Grenoble
Diables Bleus
5 2020-03-07 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
5 2020-03-07 Nice
Aigles Rouges
- Valence
Sharks
5 2020-03-07 Rennes
Ankou
- Caen
Conquérants
5 2020-03-07 Muret
Scorpions
- Mont-de-Marsan
Anges
5 2020-03-07 Angers
Yankees
- Vannes
Mariners
5 2020-03-07 Dudelange
Steelers
- Troyes
Pygargues
6 2020-03-14 Angers
Yankees
- Rennes
Ankou
6 2020-03-14 Brest
Tonnerre
- Vannes
Mariners
6 2020-03-14 Reims
Wildcats
- Nancy
Tigres
6 2020-03-14 Troyes
Pygargues
- Strasbourg
Minotaure
6 2020-03-14 La Courneuve
Flash B
- Saint-Denis
Monarques
6 2020-03-14 Chantilly
Fox
- Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
6 2020-03-14 Orléans
Chevaliers
- Villebon
Quarks
6 2020-03-14 Sannois
Gaulois
- Fontenay-sous-Bois
Météores
6 2020-03-14 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Chambéry
Aigles
6 2020-03-14 Annecy
Avalanche
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
7 2020-03-28 Chambéry
Aigles
- Annecy
Avalanche
7 2020-03-28 Mont-de-Marsan
Anges
- Muret
Scorpions
7 2020-03-28 Nîmes
Centurions
- Teyran
War Eagles
7 2020-03-28 Caen
Conquérants
- Angers
Yankees
7 2020-03-28 Dudelange
Steelers
- Nancy
Tigres
7 2020-03-28 Brest
Tonnerre
- Rennes
Ankou
7 2020-03-28 Reims
Wildcats
- Troyes
Pygargues
7 2020-03-28 La Courneuve
Flash B
- Garches
Kiowas
7 2020-03-28 Saint-Denis
Monarques
- Chantilly
Fox
7 2020-03-28 Orléans
Chevaliers
- Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
7 2020-03-28 Villebon
Quarks
- Sannois
Gaulois
7 2020-03-28 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
- Valence
Sharks
7 2020-03-28 Marseille
Blue Stars B
- Nice
Aigles Rouges
7 2020-03-28 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
8 2020-04-04 Valence
Sharks
- Nice
Aigles Rouges
8 2020-04-04 Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
- Annecy
Avalanche
8 2020-04-04 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
8 2020-04-04 Teyran
War Eagles
- Mont-de-Marsan
Anges
8 2020-04-04 Muret
Scorpions
- Nîmes
Centurions
8 2020-04-04 Caen
Conquérants
- Vannes
Mariners
8 2020-04-04 Nancy
Tigres
- Troyes
Pygargues
8 2020-04-04 Angers
Yankees
- Brest
Tonnerre
8 2020-04-04 Strasbourg
Minotaure
- Dudelange
Steelers
8 2020-04-04 La Courneuve
Flash B
- Chantilly
Fox
8 2020-04-04 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
- Garches
Kiowas
8 2020-04-04 Sannois
Gaulois
- Orléans
Chevaliers
8 2020-04-04 Fontenay-sous-Bois
Météores
- Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
8 2020-04-04 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
- Marseille
Blue Stars B
9 2020-04-18 Chambéry
Aigles
- Saint-Etienne
Giants
9 2020-04-18 Annecy
Avalanche
- Le Coteau
Black Hornets
9 2020-04-18 Rennes
Ankou
- Vannes
Mariners
9 2020-04-18 Brest
Tonnerre
- Caen
Conquérants
9 2020-04-18 Reims
Wildcats
- Strasbourg
Minotaure
9 2020-04-18 Troyes
Pygargues
- Dudelange
Steelers
9 2020-04-18 Chantilly
Fox
- Garches
Kiowas
9 2020-04-18 Saint-Denis
Monarques
- Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
9 2020-04-18 Villebon
Quarks
- Fontenay-sous-Bois
Météores
9 2020-04-18 Sannois
Gaulois
- Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
10 2020-04-25 Saint-Ouen L'Aumone
Cougars B
- Villebon
Quarks
10 2020-04-25 Grenoble
Diables Bleus
- Nice
Aigles Rouges
10 2020-04-25 Fontenay-sous-Bois
Météores
- Orléans
Chevaliers
10 2020-04-25 Valence
Sharks
- Marseille
Blue Stars B
10 2020-04-25 Mont-de-Marsan
Anges
- Nîmes
Centurions
10 2020-04-25 Saint-Etienne
Giants
- Clermont-Ferrand
Servals
10 2020-04-25 Muret
Scorpions
- Teyran
War Eagles
10 2020-04-25 Le Coteau
Black Hornets
- Chambéry
Aigles
10 2020-04-25 Caen
Conquérants
- Rennes
Ankou
10 2020-04-25 Vannes
Mariners
- Angers
Yankees
10 2020-04-25 Dudelange
Steelers
- Reims
Wildcats
10 2020-04-25 Strasbourg
Minotaure
- Nancy
Tigres
10 2020-04-25 Garches
Kiowas
- Saint-Denis
Monarques
10 2020-04-25 Croissy-sur-Seine
Nighthawks
- La Courneuve
Flash B