CLASSEMENTS, RESULTATS
STATISTIQUES, NEWS

Championnat D2
2019



SAISON REGULIERE

1 2019-01-12 Paris
Dragons
24 - 24 La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
Stats du match
1 2019-01-12 Villepinte
Diables Rouges
0 - 9 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
Stats du match
1 2019-01-12 Elancourt
Templiers
14 - 13 Tours
Pionniers
Stats du match
1 2019-01-12 Pessac
Kangourous
7 - 7 Toulouse
Ours
Stats du match
1 2019-01-12 Lyon
Gones
18 - 19 Chambéry
Aigles
Stats du match
1 2019-01-12 Toulon
Canonniers
8 - 28 Nice
Dauphins
Stats du match
1 2019-01-12 Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
- Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
1 2019-01-12 Bordeaux
Lions
0 - 6 Catalans
Grizzlys
2 2019-01-19 Pessac
Kangourous
54 - 14 Catalans
Grizzlys
2 2019-01-19 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
14 - 6 La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
Stats du match
2 2019-01-19 Villepinte
Diables Rouges
0 - 36 Elancourt
Templiers
Stats du match
2 2019-01-19 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
0 - 6 Tours
Pionniers
Stats du match
2 2019-01-19 Toulouse
Ours
26 - 24 Bordeaux
Lions
Stats du match
2 2019-01-19 Nice
Dauphins
44 - 33 Lyon
Gones
Stats du match
2 2019-01-19 Toulon
Canonniers
14 - 0 Chambéry
Aigles
Stats du match
2 2019-01-19 Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
- Paris
Dragons
3 2019-02-02 Catalans
Grizzlys
19 - 0 Toulouse
Ours
3 2019-02-02 Lyon
Gones
7 - 14 Toulon
Canonniers
3 2019-02-02 Chambéry
Aigles
- Nice
Dauphins
3 2019-02-02 Bordeaux
Lions
7 - 27 Pessac
Kangourous
Stats du match
3 2019-02-09 La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
- Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
3 2019-02-09 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
7 - 26 Elancourt
Templiers
3 2019-02-09 Tours
Pionniers
7 - 2 Villepinte
Diables Rouges
3 2019-02-09 Paris
Dragons
14 - 25 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
4 2019-02-09 Nice
Dauphins
36 - 30 Pessac
Kangourous
4 2019-02-16 Paris
Dragons
- Villepinte
Diables Rouges
4 2019-02-16 La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
- Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
4 2019-02-16 Catalans
Grizzlys
- Toulon
Canonniers
4 2019-02-16 Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
- Tours
Pionniers
4 2019-02-16 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
- Elancourt
Templiers
4 2019-02-16 Toulouse
Ours
- Chambéry
Aigles
4 2019-02-16 Lyon
Gones
- Bordeaux
Lions
5 2019-02-23 Toulouse
Ours
- Nice
Dauphins
5 2019-02-23 Toulon
Canonniers
- Bordeaux
Lions
5 2019-02-23 Catalans
Grizzlys
- Lyon
Gones
5 2019-02-23 Chambéry
Aigles
- Pessac
Kangourous
5 2019-03-02 Tours
Pionniers
- Paris
Dragons
5 2019-03-02 Elancourt
Templiers
- La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
5 2019-03-02 Villepinte
Diables Rouges
- Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
5 2019-03-02 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
- Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
6 2019-03-09 Paris
Dragons
- Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
6 2019-03-09 La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
- Tours
Pionniers
6 2019-03-09 Pessac
Kangourous
- Lyon
Gones
6 2019-03-09 Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
- Elancourt
Templiers
6 2019-03-09 Toulon
Canonniers
- Toulouse
Ours
6 2019-03-09 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
- Villepinte
Diables Rouges
6 2019-03-09 Bordeaux
Lions
- Chambéry
Aigles
6 2019-03-09 Nice
Dauphins
- Catalans
Grizzlys
7 2019-03-30 Tours
Pionniers
- Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
7 2019-03-30 Pessac
Kangourous
- Toulon
Canonniers
7 2019-03-30 Lyon
Gones
- Toulouse
Ours
7 2019-03-30 Chambéry
Aigles
- Catalans
Grizzlys
7 2019-03-30 Bordeaux
Lions
- Nice
Dauphins
7 2019-03-30 Elancourt
Templiers
- Paris
Dragons
7 2019-03-30 Villepinte
Diables Rouges
- La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
7 2019-03-30 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
- Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
8 2019-04-13 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
- Paris
Dragons
8 2019-04-13 Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
- La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
8 2019-04-13 Pessac
Kangourous
- Bordeaux
Lions
8 2019-04-13 Toulouse
Ours
- Catalans
Grizzlys
8 2019-04-13 Tours
Pionniers
- Elancourt
Templiers
8 2019-04-13 Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
- Villepinte
Diables Rouges
8 2019-04-13 Lyon
Gones
- Nice
Dauphins
8 2019-04-13 Chambéry
Aigles
- Toulon
Canonniers
9 2019-04-27 La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
- Paris
Dragons
9 2019-04-27 Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
- Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
9 2019-04-27 Catalans
Grizzlys
- Pessac
Kangourous
9 2019-04-27 Bordeaux
Lions
- Toulouse
Ours
9 2019-04-27 Elancourt
Templiers
- Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons
9 2019-04-27 Villepinte
Diables Rouges
- Tours
Pionniers
9 2019-04-27 Nice
Dauphins
- Chambéry
Aigles
9 2019-04-27 Toulon
Canonniers
- Lyon
Gones
10 2019-05-11 Nice
Dauphins
- Toulon
Canonniers
10 2019-05-11 Chambéry
Aigles
- Lyon
Gones
10 2019-05-11 Paris
Dragons
- Chatenay-Malabry
Mousquetaires
10 2019-05-11 La Queue-en-Brie
Gladiateurs
- Villeneuve d'Ascq
Vikings
10 2019-05-11 Toulouse
Ours
- Pessac
Kangourous
10 2019-05-11 Catalans
Grizzlys
- Bordeaux
Lions
10 2019-05-11 Elancourt
Templiers
- Villepinte
Diables Rouges
10 2019-05-11 Tours
Pionniers
- Savigny-le-Temple
Myrmidons