Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

CLAF

Ranking 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Prague Black Panthers100.00%9900041442
Prague Lions77.78%97020311136
Ostrava Steelers70.00%107030249176
Brno Sigrs44.44%94050186208
Pardubice Stallions33.33%93060178275
Brno Alligators22.22%92070108355
Pilsen Patriots0.00%9009090344


Week 1

01/04
Black Panthers
48
-
0
Lions



Week 2

Patriots
Sigrs
Stallions
19
13
20
-
-
-
55
19
21
Lions
Alligators
Steelers
07/04
08/04
08/04

Week 3

15/04
15/04
Steelers
Stallions
6
14
-
-
23
6
Lions
Patriots


Week 4

Alligators
Lions
Sigrs
3
57
20
-
-
-
49
0
28
Black Panthers
Patriots
Steelers
21/04
21/04
22/04

Week 5

29/04
29/04
01/05
Stallions
Patriots
Black Panthers
0
14
42
-
-
-
42
24
3
Sigrs
Alligators
Steelers

Week 6

Patriots
Lions
Black Panthers
21
51
50
-
-
-
28
13
0
Sigrs
Alligators
Stallions
05/05
05/05
06/05

Week 7

12/05
13/05
13/05
Sigrs
Alligators
Steelers
27
0
34
-
-
-
17
49
23
Patriots
Lions
Stallions

Week 8

Lions
Steelers
Black Panthers
42
35
50
-
-
-
34
0
0
Stallions
Sigrs
Alligators
19/05
20/05
20/05

Week 9

26/05
27/05
Steelers
Patriots
16
0
-
-
20
41
Black Panthers
Stallions


Week 10

Sigrs
Alligators
Patriots
7
15
6
-
-
-
28
48
49
Lions
Steelers
Black Panthers
02/06
03/06
03/06

Week 11

10/06
10/06
10/06
Lions
Stallions
Black Panthers
6
39
53
-
-
-
9
27
7
Steelers
Alligators
Sigrs

Week 12

Alligators
Steelers
Stallions
7
49
7
-
-
-
42
7
53
Sigrs
Patriots
Black Panthers
17/06
17/06
17/06

Week 13

23/06
24/06
24/06
Alligators
Sigrs
Lions


-
-
-


Patriots
Stallions
Black Panthers