Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

LPFA

Ranking 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Lisboa Devils100.00%2200015222
Porto Mutts100.00%220007418
Portuscale Dragons100.00%220007538
Algarve Sharks100.00%110002914
Lisbon Crusaders50.00%210105688
Braga Warriors0.00%100101429
Paredes Lumberjacks0.00%100101434
Evora Eagles0.00%10010096
Lisboa Navigators0.00%200205060
Black Knights0.00%200202489


Week 1

05/11
05/11
Devils
Black Knights
56
24
-
-
22
41
Crusaders
Dragons


Week 2

Navigators
Sharks
Eagles
18
29
0
-
-
-
26
14
96
Mutts
Warriors
Devils
11/11
11/11
12/11



Week 3

19/11
19/11
18/11
Dragons
Mutts
Crusaders
34
48
34
-
-
-
14
0
32
Lumberjacks
Black Knights
Navigators

Week 4

Dragons
Lumberjacks
Warriors


-
-
-


Eagles
Sharks
Devils
25/11
25/11
25/11



Week 5

01/12
02/12
03/12
02/12
Devils
Sharks
Black Knights
Mutts



-
-
-
-



Navigators
Eagles
Warriors
Crusaders

Week 6

Mutts
Black Knights Crusaders


-
-
-


Lumberjacks
Navigators
Dragons
10/12
09/12
09/12




Week 7

16/12
17/12
Devils
Dragons

-
-

Eagles
Warriors


Week 8

Navigators
Black Knights
Sharks


-
-
-


Eagles
Lumberjacks
Crusaders
07/01
06/01
06/01



Week 9

13/01
13/01
14/01
Eagles
Warriors
Lumberjacks


-
-
-


Sharks
Mutts
Dragons

Week 10

Crusaders
Warriors
Mutts


-
-
-


Devils
Black Knights
Dragons
21/01
20/01
21/01

Week 11

27/01
28/01
27/01
Lumberjacks
Navigators
Eagles


-
-
-


Black Knights
Sharks
Crusaders

Week 12

Devils
Mutts

-
-

Lumberjacks
Warriors
03/02
04/02


Week 13

10/02
10/02
11/02
Crusaders
Warriors
Eagles


-
-
-


Sharks
Dragons
Navigators

Week 14

Dragons
Sharks
Lumberjacks


-
-
-


Black Knights
Devils
Mutts
18/02
17/02
17/02

Week 15

24/02
25/02
25/02
Navigators
Crusaders
Lumberjacks


-
-
-


Devils
Eagles
Warriors

Week 16

Black Knights
Sharks

-
-

Mutts
Navigators
04/03
03/03


Week 17

18/03
17/03
17/03
Dragons
Warriors
Eagles


-
-
-


Mutts
Lumberjacks
Black Knights

Week 18

Devils
Navigators

-
-

Sharks
Crusaders
24/03
25/03