Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world

I play americain football in France

Touchdown Shop




Logo Facebook

One Ball

TopLiga

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Wroclaw Panthers100.00%6600027945
Primacol Lowlanders Bialystok66.67%6402015581
Gdynia Seahawks66.67%6402020498
Warsaw Eagles50.00%63030164122
Tychy Falcons50.00%63030111169
Szczecin Husaria16.67%6105029209
Wroclaw Outlaws0.00%6006012230


Week 1

25/03
25/03
Seahawks
Falcons
7
20
-
-
35
42
Panthers
Eagles


Week 2

Husaria
Eagles
Panthers
13
43
41
-
-
-
31
0
21
Seahawks
Outlaws
Lowlanders
01/04
01/04
02/04

Week 3

08/04
08/04
09/04
Outlaws
Falcons
Lowlanders
0
34
23
-
-
-
57
0
13
Panthers
Husaria
Seahawks

Week 4

Husaria
Seahawks
Lowlanders
0
55
17
-
-
-
53
0
20
Eagles
Outlaws
Falcons
22/04
22/04
23/04

Week 5

29/04
29/04
30/04
Falcons
Husaria
Eagles
15
0
7
-
-
-
12
35
48
Outlaws
Lowlanders
Panthers

Week 6

Panthers
Eagles
42
12
-
-
7
42
Falcons
Seahawks
05/05
06/05


Week 7

13/05
14/05
Outlaws
Panthers
0
56
-
-
47
3
Lowlanders
Husaria




Week 8

Seahawks
Outlaws
Lowlanders
56
0
12
-
-
-
15
13
7
Falcons
Husaria
Eagles
20/05
20/05
21/05



Wildcard 1

27/05
Seahawks
35
-
19
Husaria


Wildcard 2

Eagles
24
-
22
Falcons
28/05


Semi-final 1

10/06
Panthers
49
-
0
Eagles


Semi-final 2

Lowlanders
26
-
49
Seahawks
11/06


SuperFinal X

24/06
Panthers
55
-
21
Seahawks