Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

Eredivisie

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Amsterdam Crusaders100.00%660002177
Leiden Lightning75.00%4301014469
Rotterdam Trojans66.67%6402020686
Arnheim Falcons33.33%6204095125
Hilversum Hurricanes25.00%4103036111
Groningen Giants25.00%4103052128
Spijkenisse Scouts0.00%400400133


Week 1

19/02
19/02
Scouts
Trojans
0
44
-
-
25
22
Falcons
Lightning

Week 2

Crusaders
43
-
0
Giants
26/02


Week 3

11/03
12/03
12/03
Trojans
Falcons
Giants
14
0
12
-
-
-
9
39
27
Hurricanes
Crusaders
Lightning

Week 4

Hurricanes
Scouts
0
0
-
-
48
68
Crusaders
Trojans
19/03
19/03


Week 5

26/03
26/03
Falcons
Crusaders
13
20
-
-
18
0
Giants
Scouts

Week 6

Trojans
Lightning
0
20
-
-
33
0
Crusaders
Scouts
02/04
02/04

Week 7

08/04
09/04
09/04
Giants
Lightning
Crusaders
22
48
34
-
-
-
58
13
7
Trojans
Falcons
Hurricanes

Week 8

Falcons
29
-
22
Trojans
16/04



Week 9

23/04
23/04
Scouts
Falcons

15
-
-

20
Giants
Hurricanes

Week 10

Giants
Lightning

-
-

Hurricanes
Crusaders
06/05
07/05

Week 11

14/05
Hurricanes

-

Scouts


Week 12

Lightning
Crusaders

-
-

Giants
Trojans
20/05
21/05

Week 13

27/05
28/05
28/05
Hurricanes
Giants
Trojans


-
-


Lightning
Scouts
Falcons

Week 14

Hurricanes
Scouts

-
-

Falcons
Lightning
11/06
11/06