Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

Eredivisie

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Amsterdam Crusaders100.00%330001300
Rotterdam Trojans100.00%3300012631
Leiden Lightning50.00%210107656
Arnheim Falcons50.00%210102539
Hilversum Hurricanes0.00%20020962
Groningen Giants0.00%200201270
Spijkenisse Scouts0.00%20020093


Week 1

19/02
19/02
Scouts
Trojans
0
44
-
-
25
22
Falcons
Lightning

Week 2

Crusaders
43
-
0
Giants
26/02


Week 3

11/03
12/03
12/03
Trojans
Falcons
Giants
14
0
12
-
-
-
9
39
27
Hurricanes
Crusaders
Lightning

Week 4

Hurricanes
Scouts
0
0
-
-
48
68
Crusaders
Trojans
19/03
19/03


Week 5

26/03
26/03
Falcons
Crusaders

-
-

Giants
Scouts

Week 6

Trojans
Lightning

-
-

Crusaders
Scouts
02/04
02/04

Week 7

08/04
09/04
09/04
Giants
Lightning
Crusaders


-
-
-


Trojans
Falcons
Hurricanes

Week 8

Falcons

-

Trojans
16/04



Week 9

23/04
23/04
Scouts
Falcons

-
-

Giants
Hurricanes

Week 10

Giants
Lightning

-
-

Hurricanes
Crusaders
06/05
07/05

Week 11

14/05
Hurricanes

-

Scouts


Week 12

Lightning
Crusaders

-
-

Giants
Trojans
20/05
21/05

Week 13

27/05
28/05
28/05
Hurricanes
Giants
Trojans


-
-


Lightning
Scouts
Falcons

Week 14

Hurricanes
Scouts

-
-

Falcons
Lightning
11/06
11/06