Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

X-League 2017

East Division

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Fujitsu Frontiers100.00%220007523
Tokyo Gas Creators100.00%22000626
Asahi Beer Silver Star50.00%210106151
Lixil Deers50.00%210103830
Keishicho Eagles0.00%20020670
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC0.00%20020668


Central Division

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
All Mitsubishi Lions100.00%220005020
Nojima Sagamihara Rise50.00%210108414
IBM BigBlue100.00%220009034
OBIC Seagulls50.00%210104838
Meijiyasuda PentaOcean Pirates0.00%200201366
BULLS Football Club0.00%200207120


West Division

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Panasonic Impulse100.00%3300012622
Asone Black Eagles66.67%320104256
Elecom Kobe Finies66.67%320108538
Challengers33.33%310203859
Hawkeye0.00%20020654
Nagoya Cyclones0.00%200201482


Week 1

26/08
26/08
27/08
28/08
31/08
31/08
02/09
02/09
05/09
Silver Star
Black Eagles
Frontiers
Challengers
Impulse
Lions
Rise
Creators
Seagulls
38
19
30
31
31
14
84
32
34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
7
0
6
15
13
0
6
38
Xerox
Cyclones
Deers
Hawkeye
Finies
Pirates
Bulls
Eagles
BigBlue

Week 2

Lions
Deers
Frontiers
Impulse
Finies
Black Eagles
Creators
BigBlue
Seagulls
36
38
45
46
63
23
30
52
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
0
23
7
7
0
0
0
0
Bulls
Eagles
Silver Star
Challengers
Cyclones
Hawkeye
Xerox
Pirates
Rise
05/09
09/09
10/09
10/09
10/09
10/09
16/09
17/09
17/09

Week 3

17/09
17/09
18/09
23/09
23/09
24/09
24/09
30/09
01/10

Impulse
Finies
Cyclones
Pirates
Frontiers
Deers
Seagulls
Eagles
BigBlue
49
7






-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0






Black Eagles
Challengers
Hawkeye
Bulls
Creators
Silver Star
Lions
Xerox
Rise

Week 4

Black Eagles
Hawkeye
Challengers
Impulse
Lions
Seagulls
Pirates
BigBlue
Deers








-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-








Cyclones
Bulls
Creators
Frontiers
Eagles
Silver Star
Xerox
Finies
Rise
30/09
30/09
01/10
01/10
07/10
07/10
08/10
09/10
09/10

Week 5

14/10
14/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
21/10
21/10

Lions
Cyclones
Finies
Impulse
Frontiers
Pirates
Bulls
Deers
Black Eagles








-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-








Creators
Hawkeye
Silver Star
Seagulls
Challengers
Eagles
Xerox
BigBlue
Rise




Week 6

Eagles
Creators
Xerox
Rise
Frontiers
Silver Star
Challengers
Finies
Black Eagles








-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-








Bulls
Pirates
Cyclones
Impulse
Seagulls
Lions
BigBlue
Deers
Hawkeye
28/10
28/10
28/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10




Wildcard 1

05/11


-





Wildcard 2



-


05/11




Quarterfinal 1

11/11


-





Quarterfinal 2



-


13/11



Semi-final 1

26/11


-






Semi-final 2



-


26/11




Japan X Bowl

18/12


-