Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

X-League 2017

SUPER 9

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Panasonic Impulse100.00%6600016670
Fujitsu Frontiers83.33%6501018770
Nojima Sagamihara Rise66.67%64020220125
Lixil Deers66.67%64020137101
IBM BigBlue66.67%64020171120
OBIC Seagulls50.00%6303014877
Elecom Kobe Finies50.00%6303013074
Asahi Beer Silver Star33.33%6204087161
Challengers33.33%6204075113


BATTLE 9

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
All Mitsubishi Lions66.67%6402089109
Asone Black Eagles50.00%6303048129
Meijiyasuda PentaOcean Pirates50.00%6303072120
Nagoya Cyclones50.00%6303069112
Fuji Xerox Minerva AFC50.00%6303071106
Tokyo Gas Creators33.33%6204062126
Keishicho Eagles33.33%6204047141
Hawkeye16.67%6105036118
BULLS Football Club0.00%6006036196


Week 1

26/08
26/08
27/08
28/08
31/08
31/08
02/09
02/09
05/09
Silver Star
Black Eagles
Frontiers
Challengers
Impulse
Lions
Rise
Creators
Seagulls
38
19
30
31
31
14
84
32
34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
7
0
6
15
13
0
6
38
Xerox
Cyclones
Deers
Hawkeye
Finies
Pirates
Bulls
Eagles
BigBlue

Week 2

Lions
Deers
Frontiers
Impulse
Finies
Black Eagles
Creators
BigBlue
Seagulls
36
38
45
46
63
23
30
52
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7
0
23
7
7
0
0
0
0
Bulls
Eagles
Silver Star
Challengers
Cyclones
Hawkeye
Xerox
Pirates
Rise
05/09
09/09
10/09
10/09
10/09
10/09
16/09
17/09
17/09

Week 3

17/09
17/09
18/09
23/09
23/09
24/09
24/09
30/09
01/10

Impulse
Finies
Cyclones
Pirates
Frontiers
Deers
Seagulls
Eagles
BigBlue
49
7
18
29
59
37
52
24
42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
7
20
0
7
0
21
49
Black Eagles
Challengers
Hawkeye
Bulls
Creators
Silver Star
Lions
Xerox
Rise

Week 4

Black Eagles
Hawkeye
Challengers
Impulse
Lions
Seagulls
Pirates
BigBlue
Deers
0
10
24
24
23
35
14
13
35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14
9
0
9
17
10
28
10
38
Cyclones
Bulls
Creators
Frontiers
Eagles
Silver Star
Xerox
Finies
Rise
30/09
30/09
01/10
01/10
07/10
07/10
08/10
09/10
09/10

Week 5

14/10
14/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
15/10
21/10
21/10

Lions
Cyclones
Finies
Impulse
Frontiers
Pirates
Bulls
Deers
Black Eagles
16
23
35
16
44
16
0
27
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
13
9
13
13
0
16
26
49
Creators
Hawkeye
Silver Star
Seagulls
Challengers
Eagles
Xerox
BigBlue
Rise




Week 6

Eagles
Creators
Xerox
Rise
Frontiers
Silver Star
Challengers
Finies
Black Eagles
21
6
10
26
13
20
0
0
14
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11
21
0
28
10
3
10
14
10
Bulls
Pirates
Cyclones
Impulse
Seagulls
Lions
BigBlue
Deers
Hawkeye
28/10
28/10
28/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10
29/10




Wildcard 1

05/11
Silver Star
17
-
20
Lions




Wildcard 2

Finies
47
-
13
Black Eagles
05/11




Quarterfinal 1

11/11
Impulse
20
-
3
Lions



Quarterfinal 2

Deers
31
-
51
BigBlue
11/11



Quarterfinal 3

11/11
Frontiers
34
-
7
Finies




Quarterfinal 4

Rise
22
-
41
Seagulls
11/11




Semi-final 1

26/11
Imulse

-

BigBlue




Semi-final 2

Frontiers

-

Seagulls
26/11