Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

IFL

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Milano Seamen100.00%3300013135
Milano Rhinos100.00%220005622
Roma Marines100.00%220004725
Bolzano Giants100.00%220005117
Torino Giaguari66.67%320107369
Parma Panthers50.00%210101823
Ancona Dolphins33.33%3102072104
Pesaro United Titans Angels33.33%310203344
Roma Grizzlies0.00%200202667
Firenze Guelfi0.00%3003072120
Bergamo Lions0.00%300302275


Week 1

05/03
05/03
05/03
05/03
05/03
Panthers
Giaguari
Marines
Seamen
Dolphins
3
8
14
41
43
-
-
-
-
-
0
28
6
6
19
UTA
Giants
Lions
Grizzlies
Guelfi

Week 2

Rhinos
UTA
Guelfi
Lions
33
7
19
7
-
-
-
-
7
21
33
38
Dolphins
Giaguari
Marines
Seamen
12/03
12/03
12/03
12/03


Week 3

19/03
19/03
19/03
19/03
19/03
UTA
Panthers
Giaguari
Seamen
Giants
26
15
44
52
23
-
-
-
-
-
20
23
34
22
9
Grizzlies
Rhinos
Guelfi
Dolphins
Lions

Week 4

Guelfi
Rhinos
Grizzlies
Dolphins
Lions




-
-
-
-
-




Panthers
Seamen
Giants
Marines
Giaguari
26/03
26/03
26/03
26/03
26/03

Week 5

02/04
02/04
02/04
02/04
Rhinos
Dolphins
Guelfi
Marines



-
-
-
-



Giaguari
Panthers
Giants
Seamen

Week 6

Grizzlies
Lions

-
-

Panthers
UTA
09/04
09/04



Week 7

23/04
23/04
23/04
23/04
23/04
Panthers
UTA
Grizzlies
Giaguari
Giants




-
-
-
-
-




Marines
Guelfi
Lions
Dolphins
Rhinos

Week 8

Giants
UTA
Grizzlies
Giaguari
Lions




-
-
-
-
-




Marines
Dolphins
Rhinos
Seamen
Guelfi
30/04
30/04
30/04
30/04
30/04

Week 9

14/05
14/05
14/05
14/05
14/05
Dolphins
Guelfi
Marines
Seamen
Rhinos




-
-
-
-
-




Giants
Grizzlies
Giaguari
Panthers
UTA

Week 10

Grizzlies
Giants
Guelfi
UTA
Lions




-
-
-
-
-




Marines
Panthers
Rhinos
Seamen
Dolphins
21/05
21/05
21/05
21/05
21/05

Week 11

28/05
28/05
28/05
28/05
28/05
Seamen
Rhinos
Dolphins
Panthers
Marines




-
-
-
-
-




Giants
Lions
Grizzlies
Giaguari
UTA


Week 12

Giants
Seamen
Panthers
Marines
Giaguari




-
-
-
-
-




UTA
Guelfi
Lions
Rhinos
Grizzlies
04/06
04/06
04/06
04/06
04/06