Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

HFL

Ranking 2018

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Budapest Wolves85.71%7601021176
Miskolc Steelers85.71%7601022293
Budapest Cowbells85.71%76010203119
Tigers57.14%74030198140
Enthroners28.57%72050123210
Gyor Sharks28.57%7205068178
Eagles28.57%72050112220
Dunaujvaros Gorillaz0.00%7007060161


Week 1

24/03
24/03
25/03
09/06
Enthroners
Cowbells
Gorillaz
Steelers
7
26
0
35
-
-
-
-
35
7
3
0
Wolves
Eagles
Sharks
Tigers

Week 2

Steelers
Tigers
Sharks
Wolves
24
28
10
20
-
-
-
-
25
7
23
0
Cowbells
Enthroners
Eagles
Gorillaz
07/04
07/04
08/04
08/04

Week 3

22/04
22/04
28/04
29/04
Gorillaz
Wolves
Tigers
Sharks
24
37
59
6
-
-
-
-
30
8
22
35
Enthroners
Cowbells
Eagles
Steelers

Week 4

Enthroners
Steelers
Eagles
Sharks
12
21
14
0
-
-
-
-
34
13
13
38
Cowbells
Wolves
Gorillaz
Tigers
05/05
06/05
06/05
06/05

Week 5

19/05
19/05
20/05
21/05
Eagles
Enthroners
Tigers
Gorillaz
26
14
26
6
-
-
-
-
35
21
32
42
Steelers
Sharks
Wolves
Cowbells

Week 6

Cowbells
Eagles
Tigers
Steelers
31
0
28
48
-
-
-
-
14
37
7
13
Sharks
Wolves
Gorillaz
Enthroners
02/06
02/06
03/06
03/06

Week 7

16/06
16/06
17/06
17/06
Enthroners
Wolves
Gorillaz
Cowbells
40
37
10
37
-
-
-
-
20
14
24
19
Eagles
Sharks
Steelers
Tigers