Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

Vaahteraliiga

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Helsinki Roosters100.00%6600024348
Hameenlinna Huskies80.00%5401018047
Porvoo Butchers60.00%5302013761
Vaasa Royals60.00%5302010292
Tampere Saints20.00%5104056185
Seinajoki Crocodiles20.00%5104055195
Turku Trojans0.00%5005026171


Week 1

06/05
Trojans
3
-
39
Roosters



Week 2

Roosters
Saints
Trojans
50
7
2
-
-
-
12
35
31
Crocodiles
Butchers
Royals
11/05
13/05
15/05

Week 3

18/05
22/05
Huskies
Royals
50
40
-
-
0
8
Saints
Crocodiles


Week 4

Trojans
Huskies
Roosters
0
60
34
-
-
-
38
6
6
Butchers
Crocodiles
Royals
25/05
27/05
29/05

Week 5

01/06
03/06
05/06
Crocodiles
Saints
Huskies
0
0
28
-
-
-
31
50
0
Butchers
Roosters
Trojans

Week 6

Crocodiles
Royals
Roosters
29
6
35
-
-
-
14
34
19
Saints
Huskies
Butchers
08/06
10/06
12/06

Week 7

15/06
17/06
19/06
Saints
Butchers
Huskies
35
14
8
-
-
-
21
19
35
Trojans
Royals
Roosters

Week 8

Royals
Huskies
Crocodiles


-
-
-


Saints
Butchers
Trojans
29/06
01/07
03/07

Week 9

06/07
08/07
10/07
Royals
Butchers
Crocodiles


-
-
-


Roosters
Trojans
Huskies

Week 10

Roosters
Butchers
Trojans


-
-
-


Saints
Crocodiles
Huskies
13/07
15/07
17/07

Week 11

20/07
22/07
24/07
Butchers
Huskies
Saints


-
-
-


Roosters
Royals
Crocodiles

Week 12

Royals
Trojans
Roosters


-
-
-


Butchers
Saints
Huskies
27/07
29/07
31/07

Week 13

03/08
05/08
07/08
Crocodiles
Saints
Roosters


-
-
-


Royals
Huskies
Trojans

Week 14

Saints
Trojans
Butchers


-
-
-


Royals
Crocodiles
Huskies
10/08
12/08
14/08


Week 15

18/08
19/08
20/08
Crocodiles
Royals
Butchers


-
-
-


Roosters
Trojans
Saints