Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

AFLC 2017

Ranking East

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Shanghai Titans100.00%3300010230
Shanghai Warriors66.67%3201016129
Shanghai Nighthawks66.67%3201010122
Hefei Crocodiles33.33%3102038131
CUAFL25.00%4103022160
Hangzhou Smilodons0.00%20020860


Ranking North

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Beijing Iron Brothers100.00%330009616
Taiyuan Troops33.33%310205266
Tianjin Pirates0.00%200202490


Ranking South

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Hong Kong Warhawks100.00%330005013
Guangzhou Tigers100.00%220002812
Hong Kong Cobras33.33%310202532
Hong Kong Orcas33.33%310203958
Canton Apaches0.00%300302451


Ranking West

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Chengdu Pandamen100.00%330001380
Moutain City Fury66.67%320105268
Chongqing Centaurs25.00%410308126
Xi'an Dark Tide0.00%20020610


Week 1

12/08
19/08
26/08
02/09
02/09
Troops
Apaches
Warhawks
Warriors
Crocodiles
14
17
10
22
38
-
-
-
-
-
18
25
6
29
8
Iron Brothers
Orcas
Cobras
Titans
Smilodons

Week 2

Pirates
Orcas
CUAFL
Dark Tide
Pandamen
24
7
0
0
56
-
-
-
-
-
36
13
38
2
0
Troops
Tigers
Nighthawks
Centaurs
Fury
27/08
09/09
09/09
26/08
26/08

Week 3

09/09
23/09
17/09
17/09
09/09

Iron Brothers
Cobras
Warhawks
Titans
Centaurs
54
5
12
51
0
-
-
-
-
-
0
15
0
0
46
Pirates
Tigers
Apaches
CUAFL
Pandamen


Week 4

Pirates
Cobras
Orcas
CUAFL
Nighthawks
Centaurs

14
7
0
55
6
-
-
-
-
-
-

7
28
71
0
44
Iron Brothers
Apaches
Warhawks
Warriors
Crocodiles
Fury
30/09
14/10
14/10
23/09
23/09
23/09

Week 5

06/10
28/10
15/10
14/10
14/10
14/10
14/10

Iron Brothers
Tigers
Smilodons
Titans
Warriors
Dark Tide
Pandamen
24

0
22
68
6
36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2

22
8
0
8
0
Troops
Warhawks
CUAFL
Nighthawks
Crocodiles
Fury
Centaurs

Week 6

Troops
Apaches
Orcas
Smilodons
Pandamen
Fury





-
-
-
-
-
-





Pirates
Tigers
Cobras
Crocodiles
Dark Tide
Centaurs
04/11
11/11
11/11
28/10
28/10
28/10


Week 7

04/11
11/11

Nighthawks
Fury

-
-

Warriors
Pandamen

Week 8

Titans

-

Smilodons
11/11