Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

Austrian championships

AFL

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Innsbruck Raiders100.00%3300015668
Vienna Dragons66.67%3201012660
Vienna Vikings66.67%3201014547
Graz Giants66.67%320109049
Modling Rangers66.67%3201011477
Ljubljana Silverhawks33.33%3102072136
Traun Steel Sharks0.00%3003034153
Hohenems Blue Devils0.00%3003026173


Week 1

25/03
25/03
26/03
26/03
Dragons
Steelsharks
Silverhawks
Blue Devils
35
14
14
6
-
-
-
-
40
62
49
42
Rangers
Raiders
Vikings
Giants

Week 2

Giants
Dragons
Rangers
Raiders
26
37
62
33
-
-
-
-
31
0
20
27
Silverhawks
Steelsharks
Blue Devils
Vikings
01/04
01/04
01/04
01/04



Week 3

15/04
15/04
15/04
17/04
Silverhawks
Rangers
Steelsharks
Vikings
27
12
20
69
-
-
-
-
61
22
54
0
Raiders
Giants
Dragons
Blue Devils

Week 4

Giants
Raiders
Dragons
Blue Devils



-
-
-
-



Steelsharks
Rangers
Silverhawks
Vikings
29/04
29/04
29/04
30/04



Week 5

13/05
13/05
13/05
14/05
Giants
Rangers
Steelsharks
Vikings



-
-
-
-



Raiders
Dragons
Blue Devils
Silverhawks

Week 6

Dragons
Vikings
Silverhawks
Blue Devils



-
-
-
-



Giants
Raiders
Steelsharks
Rangers
20/05
20/05
21/05
21/05



Week 7

03/06
03/06
03/06
05/06
Rangers
Steelsharks
Raiders
Dragons



-
-
-
-



Vikings
Silverhawks
Giants
Blue Devils

Week 8

Giants
Silverhawks
Raiders
Vikings



-
-
-
-



Dragons
Rangers
Blue Devils
Steelsharks
17/06
17/06
17/06
18/06



Week 9

24/06
24/06
24/06
25/06
Giants
Raiders
Steelsharks
Blue Devils



-
-
-
-



Vikings
Dragons
Rangers
Silverhawks

Week 10

Silverhawks
Rangers
Blue Devils
Vikings



-
-
-
-



Giants
Raiders
Steelsharks
Dragons
01/07
01/07
02/07
02/07