Fandefootus.fr


Fandefootus.fr


Results and ranking about american football championships around the world




Logo Facebook

One Ball

Campeón Mayores

Ranking 2017

TeamsWin%GamesWonTiedLostWithdrewPts+Pts-
Buenos Aires Jabalies100.00%5500011234
Buenos Aires Corsarios80.00%540108347
Buenos Aires Osos Polares60.00%530206980
Buenos Aires Legionarios50.00%420204651
Buenos Aires Cruzados0.00%400403052
Buenos Aires Tiburones0.00%5005028104


Week 1

27/06
27/06
Tiburones
Jabalies
0
35
-
-
22
0
Corsarios
Osos Polares

Week 2

Corsarios
Tiburones
10
0
-
-
6
19
Cruzados
Legionarios
24/06
24/06

Week 3

01/07
01/07

Legionarios
Cruzados
0
6
-
-
18
15
Jabalies
Osos Polares

Week 4

Osos Polares
Jabalies
7
19
-
-
13
8
Corsarios
Tiburones
08/07
08/07

Week 5

30/09
30/09

Tiburones
Corsarios


-
-


Cruzados
Legionarios

Week 6

Legionarios
Cruzados
13
12
-
-
27
13
Osos Polares
Jabalies
22/07
22/07

Week 7

29/07
29/07

Jabalies
Osos Polares
27
20
-
-
14
13
Corsarios
Tiburones

Week 8

Legionarios
Corsarios
14
24
-
-
6
7
Cruzados
Tiburones
05/08
05/08

Week 9

12/08
12/08

Osos Polares
Jabalies


-
-


Cruzados
Legionarios

Week 10

Tiburones
Corsarios


-
-


Jabalies
Osos Polares
19/08
19/08

Week 11

26/08
26/08

Legionarios Cruzados


-
-


Tiburones
Corsarios

Week 12

Jabalies
Osos Polares


-
-


Cruzados
Legionarios
02/09
02/09

Week 13

09/09
09/09

Tiburones
Corsarios


-
-


Osos Polares
Jabalies

Week 14

Legionarios
Cruzados


-
-


Corsarios
Tiburones
16/09
16/09

Week 15

23/09
23/09

Osos Polares
Cruzados

-
-

Jabalies
Legionarios